Dockside Grille
American Restaurant – illustrative photo
American Restaurant – illustrative photo
American Restaurant – illustrative photo

American RestaurantMorgantown, WV

Dockside Grille

Hours not available

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Dockside Grille yet. Call (304) 435-3469 to check before you go.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

69 Mont Chateau Road
Morgantown, WV 26508

About Dockside Grille

Looking for an American restaurant in Morgantown? Dockside Grille is at 69 Mont Chateau Road, Morgantown, West Virginia. It's part of our guide to 142 restaurants, cafes and bars in Morgantown.

Available service options are dine-in. On the menu: seafood.

You can reach the team at (304) 435-3469.

Quick facts

Category
American Restaurant · Seafood
Address
69 Mont Chateau Road, Morgantown, WV 26508
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Dockside Grille? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Dockside Grille located?

Dockside Grille is located at 69 Mont Chateau Road, Morgantown, WV 26508.

What is the phone number of Dockside Grille?

You can call Dockside Grille at (304) 435-3469.

Does Dockside Grille offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Dockside Grille. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Morgantown

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.